-15 ans Départemental Feminine Deux-Sèvres -15FD2
Print
Journee 1 du 11/01/2019 au 13/01/2019 12-01-2019 15:00 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1 28 : 11 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2
  12-01-2019 15:30 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1 18 : 18 COURLAY 1
  12-01-2019 18:00 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1 42 : 15 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2

Journee 2 du 18/01/2019 au 20/01/2019 19-01-2019 16:00 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2 13 : 37 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1
  19-01-2019 17:00 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1 12 : 21 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1
  19-01-2019 17:30 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2 14 : 19 COURLAY 1

Journee 3 du 01/02/2019 au 03/02/2019 02-02-2019 14:00 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1 15 : 13 COURLAY 1
  02-02-2019 15:30 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2 11 : 25 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2
  23-03-2019 14:00 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1 26 : 9 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1

Journee 4 du 08/02/2019 au 10/02/2019 09-02-2019 16:30 COURLAY 1 21 : 5 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2
  09-02-2019 16:30 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1 21 : 17 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2
  11-05-2019 17:00 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1 14 : 28 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1

Journee 5 du 08/03/2019 au 10/03/2019 09-03-2019 14:30 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1 20 : 17 COURLAY 1
  09-03-2019 17:30 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2 13 : 16 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1
  10-03-2019 16:00 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2 13 : 13 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1

Journee 6 du 15/03/2019 au 17/03/2019 16-03-2019 14:00 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2 6 : 10 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1
  17-03-2019 16:00 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2 17 : 37 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1
  11-05-2019 12:45 COURLAY 1 22 : 12 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1

Journee 7 du 29/03/2019 au 31/03/2019 30-03-2019 16:00 COURLAY 1 27 : 18 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2
  30-03-2019 16:15 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1 32 : 13 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2
  13-04-2019 15:00 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1 20 : 15 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1

Journee 8 du 05/04/2019 au 07/04/2019 06-04-2019 16:00 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1 10 : 36 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1
  06-04-2019 17:00 COURLAY 1 20 : 14 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1
  07-04-2019 16:00 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2 29 : 12 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2

Journee 9 du 26/04/2019 au 28/04/2019 27-04-2019 17:30 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2 23 : 21 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1
  27-04-2019 19:00 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1 22 : 16 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1
  28-04-2019 14:00 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2 7 : 34 COURLAY 1

Journee 10 du 03/05/2019 au 05/05/2019 04-05-2019 17:00 COURLAY 1 24 : 29 MONCOUTANT/BRESSUIRE 1
  04-05-2019 17:00 VAL D EGRAY/PARTHENAY 1 17 : 17 ENT CHAURAY LC/NIORT HBS 2
  04-05-2019 19:00 AVENIR HANDBALL CLUB DE BRIOUX 1 28 : 17 LA MOTHE/PAMPROUX/ST MAIXENT 2
[Back]